LC-LC OM3 DX Multi Mode Fibre Patch Lead

  • Sale
    Was: $0.00 (0% off)
  • In Stock


  • Regular price $16.73 inc. GST

  • Regular price ($15.21 ex. GST)


OM3 Multimode fibre patch lead. LC to LC connectors, available in varying lengths.
Read more

Delivery

Order before 1:00PM AEST today and pay by PayPal or Credit Card, and you'll receive your package between and .
Contact us on 1300 665 970 with any delivery enquiries.