LC-LC OS2 DX 5m Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead

  • Sale
    Was: $0.00 (0% off)
  • In Stock


  • Regular price $22.07 inc. GST

  • Regular price ($20.06 ex. GST)


LC-LC OS2 DX 5m Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead
Read more

Delivery

Order before 1:00PM AEST today and pay by PayPal or Credit Card, and you'll receive your package between and .
Contact us on 1300 665 970 with any delivery enquiries.