Unsure if your phone system NBN ready? Telrex about it.

SC-SC OS2 DX 10m Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead

  • Sale
    Was: $0.00 (0% off)
  • In Stock


  • Regular price $21.41 inc. GST

  • Regular price ($19.46 ex. GST)

Details

SC-SC OS2 DX 10m Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead

Delivery

Order before 1:00PM AEST today and pay by PayPal or Credit Card, and you'll receive your package between and .
Contact us on 1300 665 970 with any delivery enquiries.