About LC-SC OM4 DX Multi Mode Fibre Patch Leads - 2m - Aqua

LC-SC OM4 DX 2m Fibre Patch Leads - (Multi Mode)

SKU DX4LC2-AQ
MPN DX4LC2-AQ
Shipping Weight 0.2000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.200m
Shipping Length 0.050m
Shipping Cubic 0.002000000m3
Unit Of Measure ea
No brochure is available for this product.

Need more information or assistance with this product?

Contact us on 1300 665 970 or complete an online enquiry and one of our staff members will get back to you as soon as possible.

SKU: DX4LC2-AQ • MPN: DX4LC2-AQ

Product Reviews

More From This Category