About SC-SC OS2 DX Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead - 2m

SC-SC OS2 DX Single Mode Fibre Patch Lead

SKU DXSCC2
MPN DXSCC2
Shipping Weight 0.2000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.200m
Shipping Length 0.050m
Shipping Cubic 0.002000000m3
Unit Of Measure ea
No brochure is available for this product.

Need more information or assistance with this product?

Contact us on 1300 665 970 or complete an online enquiry and one of our staff members will get back to you as soon as possible.

SKU: DXSCC2 • MPN: DXSCC2

Product Reviews

More From This Category